联系我们   Contact
搜索   Search

拉锥分路器-M2

更新:2016-7-18 10:31:40      点击:
  • 型号:   






  • 加入收藏
产品介绍

INTRODUCTION:

Features





·Low insertion loss
·Low polarization loss
·Wide Bandwidth
·Excellent environmental reliability

Applications

·Fiber optical communication system
·LAN
·CATV
·Fiber sensor
·Measure instruments

Specifications

Type

 

SUN-WBC-1XN-S

SUN-WBC-1XN-D365bet官方

   (SUN-WBC-1XN-T)365bet官方

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others365bet官方

1310 and 1550365bet官方

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )

±15365bet官方

±40

1310/1550±40/1490±20365bet官方

Configuration365bet官方

1×4365bet官方

1x8365bet官方

1×16365bet官方

1×32

1×4

1×8

1×16365bet官方

1×32

1×4

1×8

1×16

1×32365bet官方

Max.Insertion Loss(dB)365bet官方

7.0365bet官方

10.6

14.2

17.5

7.2365bet官方

10.8

14.5365bet官方

18.0365bet官方

7.4

11.2

15.0

18.6365bet官方

PDL (dB)

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.4365bet官方

≤0.5365bet官方

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.4365bet官方

≤0.5365bet官方

≤0.2365bet官方

≤0.3365bet官方

≤0.4365bet官方

≤0.5

Directivity(dB)365bet官方

≥ 50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

 

Type365bet官方

 

SUN-WBC-1XN-S365bet官方

SUN-WBC-1XN-D

   (SUN-WBC-1XN-T)365bet官方

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )365bet官方

±15

±40365bet官方

1310/1550±401490±20365bet官方

Configuration

1×5

1x7

1×9365bet官方

1×11

1×5

1x7365bet官方

1×9365bet官方

1×11

1×5365bet官方

1x7

1×9365bet官方

1×11365bet官方

Max. Insertion Loss( dB)365bet官方

≤8.7365bet官方

≤11.5

≤12.6365bet官方

≤13.6

≤8.8365bet官方

≤11.7365bet官方

≤12.8365bet官方

≤13.8

≤8.9

≤12365bet官方

≤13.0

≤14.0

PD L (dB)

≤0.2365bet官方

≤0.3

≤0.3365bet官方

≤0.3

≤0.25365bet官方

≤0.35365bet官方

≤0.35365bet官方

≤0.35365bet官方

≤0.3

≤0.4365bet官方

≤0.4365bet官方

≤0.4

Directivity(dB)365bet官方

≥ 50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature(℃)

-40 to +85

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

 

Type

 365bet官方

SUN-WBC-1XN-S

SUN-WBC-1XN-D365bet官方

 (SUN-WBC-1XN-T)

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )

±15365bet官方

±40

1310/1550±401490±20

Configuration

1×13

1x15

1×13365bet官方

1x15

1×13365bet官方

1x15

Max. Insertion Loss (dB)

≤14.2

≤15.2

≤14.4

≤15.4365bet官方

≤14.5365bet官方

≤15.5

PD L (dB)365bet官方

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.35

≤0.35

≤0.4

≤0.4

Directivity(dB)

≥ 50

Operation temperature()365bet官方

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature(℃)

-40 to +85

NoteI/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

Dimension   

100×80×10.5mm(3

Multi-channel Splitter

 

120×80×18mm(9

Multi-channel Splitter

 

140×115×18mm(16

Multi-channel Splitter


Ordering Information

SUNWBC1×NABCDEFGH

N365bet官方

A

B365bet官方

C365bet官方

D365bet官方

E365bet官方

F

G

H

Channel

Mode365bet官方

Grade

Wavelength

Package Spec

Fiber Type

Fiber Diameter

Fiber Length365bet官方

Connector

N= 4

   8

   16

   32

   …….

S: Single window365bet官方

D: Dual window365bet官方

T:Three

window

 

A: Grade A

X: Others365bet官方

13: 1310nm

15: 1550nm365bet官方

13/15:365bet官方

1310/1550nm

13/14/15

1310/1490/1550nm

X:Others

1Φ3mm×54mm

2Φ3mm×56mm

3Φ4mm×65mm365bet官方

4Φ3mm×70mm

590×20×10mm365bet官方

6100×80×10.5mm365bet官方

7120×80×18mm

8140×115×18mm365bet官方

92.4mm×30mm

103.0mm×35mm365bet官方

113.0mm×45mmX: Others

9: 9/125365bet官方

X: Others365bet官方

25:250um365bet官方

90:900um365bet官方

20:2.0mm365bet官方

30:3.0mm365bet官方

X: Others

05:0.5m

10:1.0m365bet官方

15:1.5m365bet官方

X:Others365bet官方

OO:None

FP: FC/PC365bet官方

FA: FC/APC365bet官方

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC365bet官方

STP: ST/PC365bet官方

STA: ST/APC365bet官方

LP: LC/PC

LA: LC/APC

X: Others

更多产品